A
Albeşti-Muru
Albeşti-Paleologu
Albinari
Aluniş
Antofiloaia
Apostolache
Aricestii Rahtivani
Aricestii Zeletin
Arioneştii Noi
Arioneştii Vechi
Arva
Azuga
B
Baba Ana
Băicoi
Balta Doamnei
Bălteşti
Băltiţa
Băneşti
Bara
Bărăitaru
Bărcăneşti
Bârzila
Băteşti
Batrani
Belciug
Berceni
Bertea
Bighilin
Blejoi
Bobiceşti
Boboci
Bobolia
Bodeşti
Boldeşti
Boldeşti-Scăeni
Bordenii Mari
Bordenii Mici
Boşilceşti
Brătăşanca
Brăteşti
Brazii de Jos
Brazii de Sus
Breaza
Breaza de Jos
Breaza de Sus
Brebu Manastirei
Brebu Megieşesc
Buchilaşi
Bucov
Buda
Bughea de Jos
Bughea de Sus
Buştenari
Buşteni
Butuci
Buzota
C
Călineşti
Călugăreni
Câmpina
Cap Roşu
Cărbuneşti
Cârjari
Cartierul Dambu
Cătina
Cătunu
Ceptura de Jos
Ceptura de Sus
Ceraşu
Cerneşti
Cheia
Cherba
Cheşnoiu
Chiciureni
Chiojdeanca
Chiriţeşti
Chiţorani
Cioceni
Ciocrac
Ciorani
Cioranii de Jos
Cioranii de Sus
Cireşanu
Ciupelniţa
Coada Izvorului
Coada Malului
Coceana
Cocorastii Caplii
Cocorastii Colt
Cocorastii Grind
Cocorastii Mislii
Cocoşeşti
Colceag
Colţu de Jos
Comarnic
Conduratu
Corlăteşti
Cornu de Jos
Cornu de Sus
Coşerele
Coslegi
Cosmina de Jos
Cosmina de Sus
Cosminele
Coţofeneşti
Crangurile
Crivina
Cuib
Curcubeu
Curmătura
D
Dămbu
Dârvari
Diţeşti
Dobrota
Doftana
Drăgăneasa
Drăgăneşti
Drăghiceşti
Drajna
Drajna de Jos
Drajna de Sus
Dumbrava
Dumbrăveşti
E
Ezeni
F
Facaieni
Făget
Făgetu
Fânari
Fântânele
Fefelei
Filipeştii de Pădure
Filipeştii de Târg
Floreşti
Frăsinet
Fulga
Fulga de Jos
Fulga de Sus
Fundeni
G
Găgeni
Galmeia
Găvănel
Gheaba
Gherghiţa
Ghighiu
Ghinoaica
Ghiocel
Ghioldum
Ghioşeşti
Goga
Gogeasca
Gorgota
Gornet
Gornet-Cricov
Goruna
Grădiştea
Gresia
Grosani
Gura Beliei
Gura Crivăţului
Gura Vadului
Gura Viţioarei
H
Hăbud
Hârsa
Hătcărău
Homorâciu
I
Iazu
Independenţa
Inoteşti
Iordăcheanu
Irimeşti
Izeşti
Izvoarele
J
Jercălăi
Jugureni
L
Lacu Turcului
Lapos
Laposel
Lilieşti
Lipăneşti
Livadea
Loloiasca
Lopatnita
Lunca Mare
Lunca Prahovei
Lutu Roşu
M
Magula
Măgura
Măgurele
Măgureni
Mălăeştii de Jos
Mălăeştii de Sus
Malaiesti
Malamuc
Malu Vânăt
Manastirea Suzana
Măneciu
Mâneciu-Pământeni
Măneciu-Ungureni
Măneşti
Marginea Pădurii
Mărginenii de Jos
Mârlogea
Măruntiş
Matiţa
Mehedinţa
Meliceşti
Merdeala
Meri
Minieri
Mireşu Mare
Mireşu Mic
Miroslăveşti
Mislea
Mizil
Moara
Moara Domnească
Moara Nouă
Moceşti
N
Nedelea
Negoiesti
Nevesteasca
Nisipoasa
Nistoreşti
Nucet
Nucşoara de Jos
Nucşoara de Sus
O
Ocina de Jos
Ocina de Sus
Odăile
Ogretin
Olari
Olarii Vechi
Ologeni
Olteni
Orzoaia de Jos
Orzoaia de Sus
Ostrovu
P
Păcureţi
Păcuri
Palanca
Pantazi
Parepa-Ruşani
Păuleşti
Păuleştii Noi
Perşunari
Piatra
Piatra Mică
Pietriceaua
Pietricica
Pietrişu
Pietroşani
Pisculeşti
Piţigoi
Plai
Plaietu
Plaiu
Plaiu Campinei
Plaiu Cornului
Plavia
Pleaşa
Ploiestiori
Plopeni
Plopu
Podenii Noi
Podenii Vechi
Podgoria
Podu Cheii
Podu Corbului
Podu lui Galben
Podu Lung
Podu Ursului
Podu Vadului
Podu Văleni
Podurile
Poiana
Poiana Campina
Poiana Copăceni
Poiana Mare
Poiana Mierlei
Poiana Ţapului
Poiana Trestiei
Poiana Vărbilău
Poienarii Apostoli
Poienarii Burchii
Poienarii Vechi
Poienarii-Rali
Poienile
Popeşti
Posada
Posestii-Pamanteni
Posestii-Ungureni
Potigrafu
Prăjani
Predeal
Predeşti
Priseaca
Proviţa de Jos
Proviţa de Sus
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mici
Puchenii-Moşneni
Puşcaşi
R
Rachieri
Radila
Rafov
Ragman
Rotari
S
Salcia
Sălciile
Sălcioara
Sângeru
Sărari
Sărăţel
Sârca
Satu de Sus
Sătucu
Schela
Schiau
Schiuleşti
Scorţeni
Scurteşti
Secăria
Seciu
Seciuri
Sfăcăru
Sfârleanca
Sicriţa
Siliştea
Siliştea Dealului
Sinaia
Slănic
Slavu
Slon
Stănceşti
Starchiojd
Stejaru
Stoeneşti
Strejnicu
Stubeiu
Surani
Surdeşti
Ş
Şipotu
Şirna
Şoimari
Şoimeşti
Şotrile
Ştefeşti
T
Talea
Târculeşti
Târgşoru Nou
Targsoru Vechi
Tăriceni
Târleşti
Tarsoreni
Tătărăi
Tătărani
Tătaru
Teişani
Telega
Teşila
Tinosu
Tisa
Tohani
Tomşani
Trăisteni
Trenu
Trestienii de Jos
Trestienii de Sus
Trestioara
Tufani
Tufeni
Tulburea-Văleni
Ţ
Ţânţăreni
Ţintea
Ţipăreşti
Ţonteşti
U
Udreşti
Urlaţi
Urleta
V
Vadu Parului
Vadu Săpat
Vâlcăneşti
Vâlcelele
Valea Anei
Valea Bobului
Valea Borului
Valea Brădeţului
Valea Călugărească
Valea Crângului
Valea Cricovului
Valea Cucului
Valea Doftanei
Valea Dulce
Valea Largă
Valea Lespezii
Valea Mantei
Valea Mieilor
Valea Nicovani
Valea Nucetului
Valea Oprii
Valea Orlei
Valea Pietrei
Valea Plopului
Valea Popii
Valea Scheilor
Valea Screzii
Valea Seacă
Valea Seman
Valea Stâlpului
Valea Stupinii
Valea Târsei
Valea Tocii
Valea Unghiului
Valea Urloii
Valea Ursoii
Vălenii de Munte
Vărbila
Vărbilău
Vârfurile
Vistieru
Viţioara de Sus
Z
Zahanaua
Zalhanaua
Zămbroaia
Zamfira
Zănoaga
Zmeuret
П
Плоешти