A
Abucea
Almaş-Sălişte
Almasel
Almaşu Mic
Almaşu Mic de Munte
Almasu Sec
Alun
Aninoasa
Arănieş
Archia
Ardeu
Aurel Vlaicu
B
Băcâia
Bacea
Băcia
Baia de Criş
Baiesti
Băiţa
Bălata
Baldovin
Balomir
Balşa
Băniţa
Banpotoc
Barastii Hategului
Bărăştii Iliei
Barbura
Barcea Mare
Barcea Mica
Bârsău
Baru
Barza
Basarabasa
Baştea
Băţălar
Batiz
Bătrâna
Bejan
Bejan-Tarnavita
Bercu
Beriu
Birtin
Blăjeni
Blăjeni-Vulcan
Bobaia
Bobâlna
Bocşa Mare
Bocşa Mică
Boholt
Boia Barzii
Boiu
Boiu de Jos
Boiu de Sus
Boş
Boşorod
Boz
Bozeş
Brad
Brădăţel
Brănişca
Brăşeu
Brazi
Brâznic
Breazova
Bretea Mureşană
Bretea Romana
Bretea Streiului
Bretelin
Brotuna
Buceş
Buceş-Vulcan
Bucium
Bucium-Orlea
Bucureşci
Bujoru
Bulzestii de Jos
Bulzestii de Sus
Bunesti
Bunila
Burjuc
C
Căbeşti
Căinelu de Jos
Căinelu de Sus
Călan
Călanu Mic
Câmpu lui Neag
Campuri de Sus
Campuri-Surduc
Caoi
Caraci
Cărăstău
Cârjiti
Carmazanesti
Cârneşti
Cărpiniş
Căstău
Căzăneşti
Cerbăl
Cerbia
Cerişor
Cernisoara Florese
Certeju de Jos
Certeju de Sus
Chergheş
Chimindia
Chişcădaga
Chitid
Cigmău
Cimpa
Cincis-Cerna
Cioclovina
Ciopeia
Ciula Mare
Ciula Mică
Ciulpăz
Ciumiţa
Ciungani
Ciungu Mare
Clopotiva
Coaja
Copaci
Coroieşti
Coşeşti
Costeşti
Costeşti-Deal
Covragiu
Cozia
Crăciuneşti
Crăguiş
Criş
Crişan
Crişcior
Cristur
Criva
Crivadia
Cucuiş
Cuieş
Curechiu
Cutin
D
Dăbâca
Dalja Mare
Dalja Mica
Dancu Mare
Dancu Mic
Dănuleşti
Dealu Babii
Dealu Mare
Dealu Mic
Deleni
Densuş
Dobra
Dobrot
Dragu-Brad
Dudeşti
Dumbrava
Dumbrava de Jos
Dumbrava de Sus
Dumbrăviţa
Dumeşti
Dupapiatra
F
Făgeţel
Fântâna
Fărcădin
Faţa Roşie
Federi
Feregi
Fintoag
Fizeş
Fizeşti
Folt
Fornădia
Furcşoara
G
Galbina
Gânţaga
Gelmar
General Berthelot
Geoagiu
Geoagiu-Bai
Ghelari
Gialacuta
Giurgeşti
Glodghileşti
Godineşti
Goleş
Goteşti
Gothatea
Govăjdia
Grădiştea de Munte
Grid
Grind
Grohot
Grohoţele
Groş
Groşuri
Gura Bordului
Gurasada
H
Hărău
Hărţăgani
Hăşdat
Hăşdău
Hăţăgel
Haţeg
Herepeia
Hobiţa
Hobita-Gradiste
Holdea
Homorod
Hondol
Hunedoara
I
Ilia
Iscroni
Izvoarele
J
Jeledinţi
Jieţ
Jiu-Paroşeni
Josani
L
Lăpugiu de Jos
Lăpugiu de Sus
Lăpuşnic
Lăsău
Leaut
Lelese
Leşnic
Livada
Livadia
Livezi
Ludeştii de Jos
Ludeştii de Sus
Lunca
Lunca Cernii de Jos
Lunca Cernii de Sus
Luncani
Luncoiu de Jos
Luncoiu de Sus
Luncşoara
Lupeni
M
Măceu
Mada
Măgura
Magura-Toplita
Măgureni
Malaiesti
Mănerău
Mărtineşti
Meria
Merişor
Merişoru de Munte
Mermezeu-Valeni
Mesteacăn
Micăneşti
Mihăieşti
Mihăileni
Mintia
Mosoru
Muncelu Mare
Muncelu Mic
N
Nădăştia de Jos
Nădăştia de Sus
Nălatvad
Nandru
Negoiu
Nojag
Nucşoara
O
Obarsa
Ocişor
Ociu
Ocolişu Mare
Ocolişu Mic
Ohaba
Ohaba de sub Piatră
Ohaba Streiului
Ohaba-Ponor
Ohaba-Sibişel
Oprişeşti
Orăştie
Orăştioara de Jos
Orăştioara de Sus
Ormindea
Ostrov
Ostrovel
Ostrovu Mic
P
Păclişa
Panc
Panc-Saliste
Paroş
Păucineşti
Păuleşti
Păuliş
Peşteana
Peşteniţa
Peştera
Peştişu Mare
Peştişu Mic
Petreni
Petreşti
Petrila
Petros
Petroşani
Piatra
Pişchinţi
Plai
Plop
Plopi
Podele
Pogăneşti
Poiana
Poiana Răchiţelii
Poieni
Poieniţa
Poienita Tomii
Poienita Voinii
Pojoga
Ponor
Popeşti
Potingani
Prăvăleni
Pricaz
Prihodişte
Pui
R
Răcăştia
Răchiţaua
Răchitova
Răduleşti
Râpaş
Rapolţel
Rapoltu Mare
Răscoala
Rau Alb
Rau Barbat
Rau de Mori
Rau Mic
Reea
Renghet
Reţ
Ribicioara
Ribiţa
Rişca
Rişculiţa
Romos
Romoşel
Roşcani
Roşia
Rovina
Ruda
Ruda-Brad
Runcşor
Runcu Mare
Runcu Mic
Ruseşti
Ruşi
Ruşor
S
Săcămaş
Săcărâmb
Săcel
Sălaşu de Jos
Sălaşu de Sus
Sălătruc
Sălciva
Sălişte
Săliştioara
Sâncrai
Sânpetru
Santamaria de Piatra
Santamaria-Orlea
Sântandrei
Sântuhalm
Sârbi
Sarmizegetusa
Săuleşti
Sereca
Sibişel
Silvaşu de Jos
Silvaşu de Sus
Simeria
Simeria Veche
Slatinioara
Socet
Sohodol
Spini
Stănceşti
Stânceşti-Ohaba
Stânculeşti
Stănija
Stăuîni
Stejărel
Stoieneasa
Strei
Strei-Sacel
Streisangeorgiu
Stretea
Subcetate
Sulighete
Suseni
Ş
Şerel
Şesuri
Şoimuş
Ştei
Şteia
T
Tămăşasa
Tămăşeşti
Tâmpa
Târnava
Tarnava de Cris
Târnăviţa
Tarniţa
Tarsa
Tătărăşti
Tătărăştii de Criş
Techereu
Teiu
Teliucu Inferior
Teliucu Superior
Ticera
Tirici
Tisa
Tiuleşti
Tomeşti
Tomnatec
Topliţa
Toplita Muresului
Toţeşti
Totia
Trestia
Turdaş
Turmaş
Tuştea
Ţ
Ţărăţel
Ţebea
U
Uibăreşti
Ulieş
Ulm
Unciuc
Uric
Uricani
Uroi
Ursici
V
Vadu
Vadu Dobrii
Vaidei
Vălari
Vâlcele
Valcelele Bune
Valceluta
Valea
Valea Arsului
Valea Babii
Valea Bradului
Valea Dâljii
Valea de Brazi
Valea Lungă
Valea Lupului
Valea Mare de Criş
Valea Nandrului
Valea Poienii
Valea Sângeorgiului
Valeni
Vălioara
Vălişoara
Vărmaga
Vaţa de Jos
Vaţa de Sus
Veţel
Vica
Visca
Voia
Vorţa
Vulcan
Z
Zam
Zăvoi
Zdrapţi
Zeicani
Г
Галац
Д
Дева