A
Adalin
Aghireş
Agrij
Aleuş
Almaşu
Aluniş
Archid
B
Băbeni
Băbiu
Bădăcin
Badon
Baica
Bălan
Ban
Bănişor
Bârsa
Barsau Mare
Bărsăuta
Benesat
Bercea
Bezded
Bic
Bilghez
Biuşa
Bizuşa-Băi
Bobota
Bocşa
Bocşiţa
Bodia
Bogdana
Boghiş
Borla
Borza
Bozieş
Bozna
Brâglez
Brebi
Brusturi
Buciumi
Bulgari
Buzaş
C
Călacea
Camăr
Câmpia
Căpâlna
Carastelec
Ceaca
Cehei
Cehu Silvaniei
Cerişa
Cernuc
Chechiş
Chendrea
Chendremal
Cheud
Chichişa
Chieşd
Chilioara
Chizeni
Ciglean
Ciocmani
Ciula
Ciumârna
Ciureni
Cizer
Clit
Colonia Sighetu Silvaniei
Cormeniş
Coşeiu
Cosniciu de Jos
Cosniciu de Sus
Cozla
Crasna
Creaca
Crişeni
Criştelec
Cristolţ
Cristolţel
Cristur-Criseni
Cubleşu
Cuceu
Cuciulat
Cutiş
Cuzăplac
D
Dăbîceni
Deja
Deleni
Derşida
Dioşod
Doba
Dobrin
Dobrocina
Doh
Dolheni
Dolu
Domnin
Dragu
Drighiu
Dumuslău
F
Fabrica
Făgetu
Fălcuşa
Fântânele
Fantanele-Rus
Fetindia
Fildu de Jos
Fildu de Mijloc
Fildu de Sus
Firminiş
Fizeş
Fodora
Frâncenii de Piatră
Fufez
G
Gălăşeni
Gâlgău
Galgau Almasului
Gâlpâia
Gârbou
Gârceiu
Giurtelecu Simleului
Glod
Gostila
Gura Vladesei
Guruslău
H
Halmăşd
Hăşmaş
Hereclean
Hida
Horoatu Cehului
Horoatu Crasnei
Hurez
Huseni
Husia
Huta
I
Iaz
Ileanda
Ilişua
Ip
J
Jac
Jebucu
Jibou
L
Lazuri
Lemniu
Leşmir
Letca
Lompirt
Lozna
Luminişu
Lupoaia
M
Măerişte
Măgura
Mal
Mălădia
Măleni
Marca
Marca-Huta
Marin
Meseşenii de Jos
Meseşenii de Sus
Mesteacănu
Mierţa
Miluani
Mineu
Mirşid
Moiad
Moigrad-Porolissum
Motiş
Muncel
N
Nadiş
Naimon
Năpradea
Negreni
Noţig
Nuşfalău
O
Ortelec
P
Pădureni
Păduriş
Panic
Păuşa
Peceiu
Pericei
Periceiu Mic
Perii Vadului
Petrindu
Petrinzel
Pirosa
Pleşca
Plopiş
Poarta Sălajului
Podişu
Poiana Blenchii
Poiana Măgura
Poiana Ontii
Poieniţa
Popeni
Popteleac
Porţ
Preluci
Preoteasa
Pria
Prodăneşti
Purcăreţ
Pusta
R
Răcaş
Răstoci
Răstolţ
Rastoltu Desert
Ratin
Ratovei
Recea
Recea Mică
Rogna
Romanasi
Romiţa
Rona
Ruginoasa
Rus
S
Sâg
Sălăjeni
Sălăţig
Sancraiu Almasului
Sancraiu Silvaniei
Sangeorgiu de Meses
Sanmihaiu Almasului
Sanpetru Almasului
Santa Maria
Sârbi
Sfăraş
Sici
Sighetu Silvaniei
Solomon
Solona
Someş-Guruslău
Someş-Odorhei
Stâna
Stârciu
Stoboru
Stupini
Sub Cetate
Surduc
Sutoru
Ş
Şamşud
Şărmăşag
Şasa
Şeredeiu
Şimişna
Şimleu Silvaniei
Şoimuş
Şoimuşeni
Şumal
T
Tămaşa
Teştioara
Tetişu
Tihău
Topliţa
Traniş
Trestia
Treznea
Turbuţa
Tusa
Ţ
Ţărmure
Ţăudu
U
Ugruţiu
Uileacu Şimleului
Ulciug
V
Vădurele
Valcău de Jos
Valcău de Sus
Valea Ciurenilor
Valea Hranei
Valea Leşului
Valea Loznei
Valea Lungă
Valea Pomilor
Văleni
Vălişoara
Var
Vârşolţ
Vartesca
Verveghiu
Viile Jacului
Voivodeni
Z
Zalha
Zalnoc
Zăuan
Zauan-Bai
Zimbor
З
Залэу